易博APP

    1. <acronym id="11166"></acronym>

    2. <label id="11166"><legend id="11166"></legend></label>
        <code id="11166"></code>
        <output id="11166"></output><output id="11166"><legend id="11166"></legend></output>
        <label id="11166"><video id="11166"></video></label>
      1. <var id="11166"><ol id="11166"><big id="11166"></big></ol></var>
      2. <code id="11166"></code>
        <code id="11166"><rt id="11166"></rt></code>

        Campus Directory – CTRL+F to search

        Font Size: Larger /Smaller

        ? Last Name First Name Business Phone Email Address Office Department
        ? Abed Salah 509-793-2145 salaha@bigbend.edu 1222 Math
        ? Abonyi Brendan 509-793-2284 BrendonA@bigbend.edu 4203 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Adkins Honour 509-793-2242 honoura@bigbend.edu 3001 Aviation
        ? Allen Jesse ?509-793-2312 jessea@bigbend.edu ? Transitional Studies
        ? Altrogge Benjamin 509-793-2250 benjamina@bigbend.edu 3013 Aviation
        ? Alvarez Luis 509-793-2291 luisa@bigbend.edu 5116 Residence Halls / BJJ
        ? Anderson Eric 509-793-2225 erica@bigbend.edu ? Athletics
        ? Anderson Dalene 509-793-2312 dalenea@bigbend.edu ? Transitional Studies
        ? Anderson John 509-793-2357 johna@bigbend.edu 1819 William C. Bonaudi Library
        ? Andresen Michael 509-793-2271 michaela@bigbend.edu 1500 Word Services
        ? Arriaga Robin 509-793-2009 RobinA@bigbend.edu 1460 Human Resources
        ? Ausere Steve 509-793-2137 stevea@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Auvil Joe 509-793-2016 joea@bigbend.edu 1414C Purchasing
        ? Ayers James 509-793-2265 jamesa@bigbend.edu 3600 Industrial Electrical Technology
        ? Azapov Yelena 509-793-2173 yelenaa@bigbend.edu 1300 Childcare Center
        ? Bair Kyle 509-793-2117 kyleb@bigbend.edu ? Agriculture
        ? Bair Necia 509-793-2117 neciab@bigbend.edu ? Agriculture
        ? Baker Gary 509-793-2114 garyb@bigbend.edu 4106 Mechatronics
        ? Bancroft Christine ? christineb@bigbend.edu 1832 Writing Center
        ? Bang Jacob ?509-793-2301 jacobb@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Barbosa Faviola 509-793-2305 FaviolaB@bigbend.edu 1017 Transitional Studies
        ? Bartleson Traci 509-793-2046 TraciB@bigbend.edu 1724 Instructional Specialist
        ? Barton Patrick ? patrickb@bigbend.edu ? Unmanned Systems
        ? Bauer Jonathan ? jonathanb@bigbend.edu ? Math
        ? Bauer Sarah 509-793-2151 SarahB@bigbend.edu 1223 Chemistry
        ? Benko Alex ? alexb@bigbend.edu 1500 CPR/First Aid
        ? Bergen Anthony 509-793-2273 anthonyb@bigbend.edu 4001 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Bernhardt Starr 509-793-2065 starrb@bigbend.edu ?1480 Student Services
        ? Berry-Guerin Daneen 509-793-2053 daneenb@bigbend.edu 3026 Workforce Education
        ? Betzing Peter ? peterb@bigbend.edu ? Computer Science
        ? Bjorge Josh 509-793-2273 JoshB@bigbend.edu 4200 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Black Linda 509-793-2301 lindab@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Blair Loris 509-793-2301 lorisb@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Boday Marty 509-793-2225 martyb@bigbend.edu 2000 Athletics
        ? Bomstad David 509-793-2284 davidb@bigbend.edu 4203 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Borg Erik 509-793-2253 erikb@bigbend.edu 3207 Aviation Maintenance Technology
        ? Borschowa Dana 509-793-2125 DanaB@bigbend.edu 1703 Simulation Technology
        ? Bortz Jody 509-793-2069 jodyb@bigbend.edu 1836 Workforce Education Services
        ? Boychuk Valentina 509-793-2173 valentinab@bigbend.edu 1300 Childcare Center
        ? Bozin Elijah 509-793-2198 elijahb@bigbend.edu 1851 Title V Grants
        ? Bratsch Heidi 509-793-2137 heidi.bratsch@bigbend.edu 1713 Health Education
        ? Brischle Cheryl 509-793-2040 CherylB@bigbend.edu 1433 TRIO / Student Support Services
        ? Browning Christopher 509-793-2312 christopherb@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Calip Theresa 509-793-2148 theresac@bigbend.edu 1228 Science
        ? Cannon Jessica 509-793-2301 jessicac@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Capelo Hannah 509-793-2139 hannahc@bigbend.edu 1708 Health Education
        ? Carey Brandon ? brandonc@bigbend.edu ? Philosophy
        ? Carlson Eric ? ericc@bigbend.edu ? TRIO
        ? Carsey Scott 509-793-2206 scottc@bigbend.edu 1742A Big Bend Technology
        ? Carter Craig ? craigc@bigbend.edu ? Athletics
        ? Casebolt Dale 509-793-2283 DaleC@bigbend.edu 1516 Central Receiving
        ? Castro Edwin 509-793-2454 EdwinC@bigbend.edu 1482 Financial Aid
        ? Castro-Velazquez Jennifer 509-793-2318 jenniferc@bigbend.edu 7703-B Transitional Studies
        ? Cervantes Sergio 509-793-2281 sergioc@bigbend.edu 4205 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Cesario Todd 509-793-2284 toddc@bigbend.edu 4203 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Chadwick Linda 509-793-2054 lindac@bigbend.edu 1463 Administration
        ? Chen Astrid 509-793-2051 astridc@bigbend.edu 1416 Workforce Education Services
        ? Christian CarlaLouise 509-793-2297 carlalouises@bigbend.edu 1460 Japanese Agricultural Training Program
        ? Christian Katherine 509-793-2130 katherinec@bigbend.edu 1707 Health Education
        ? Close Steve 509-793-2387 stevec@bigbend.edu 1623 English
        ? Cluff Robin ? robinc@bigbend.edu ? Early Childhood Education
        ? Cooley Micheal 509-793-2272 MikeC@bigbend.edu 4004 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Collins Barbara 509-793-2315 BarbC@bigbend.edu 1852-A Title V Programs
        ? Cormier Eric 509-793-2262 EricCo@bigbend.edu 3402 Welding
        ? Correll Deborah 509-766-6318 deborahc@bigbend.edu ? SkillSource
        ? Courtright Caren 509-793-2037 carenc@bigbend.edu 1403 Bookstore
        ? Curran-Sweeney Teresa 509-793-2358 teresac@bigbend.edu 1831 William C. Bonaudi Library
        ? Dameron Kiersten 509-793-2381 kierstend@bigbend.edu 1886 Sodexo
        ? Davidson Elliot 509-793-2206 elliotd@bigbend.edu 1744 Big Bend Technology
        ? Darlington Mitchell ? MitchellD@bigbend.edu ? Athletics
        ? DeHoog Michael 509-793-2231 michaeld@bigbend.edu 2005 Athletics
        ? De Leon Anita 509-793-2014 anitad@bigbend.edu 1012 TRiO Upward Bound
        ? deLeon Jennifer 509-793-2205 jennd@bigbend.edu 1473 Title V Grants
        ? Demchuck Nadia 509-793-2173 nadiad@bigbend.edu 1300 Childcare Center
        ? Doty-Fleming Johanna 509-793-2146 johannad@bigbend.edu 1223 Math
        ? Dourte Melinda 509-793-2001 melindad@bigbend.edu 1460 Administration
        ? Duvall Kathleen 509-793-2050 KathleenD@bigbend.edu 1720 Administration
        ? Duvall Ryan 509-793-2175 RyanD@bigbend.edu 1614A Business Information Management
        ? Earl Michael ? MichaelE@bigbend.edu ? Business
        ? Eccles? Nicole? ? NicoleE@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Ellestad Mark ? marke@bigbend.edu ? Computer Science
        ? Ernette Dawnne 509-793-2360 DawnneE@bigbend.edu 1833 Dev. English
        ? Evangelista-Martinez Jasmine 509-793-2041 jasminee@bigbend.edu 1435 TRIO Student Support Services
        ? Evans Darcy 509-793-2301 darcye@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Farman? Jill ? JillF@bigbend.edu ? Social Science
        ? Firth Paul 509-793-2301 paulf@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Fleming Eric 509-793-2153 ericf@bigbend.edu 1251C Math
        ? Fondren Tiffany 509-793-2048 tiffanyf@bigbend.edu 1447 Office of Communications
        ? Ford? Peter? ? PeterF@bigbend.edu ? Instructor
        ? Foreman Kyle 509-793-2299 kylef@bigbend.edu 6116 Campus Safety
        ? Franz William ? willf@bigbend.edu ? Music
        ? Frueh David 509-793-2285 davidf@bigbend.edu 4206 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Fry Cassandra 509-793-2031 cassandraf@bigbend.edu 1486 Financial Aid
        ? Fry Jason 509-793-2251 jasonf@bigbend.edu 3100 Flight Maintenance
        ? Fuhrman Tim 509-793-2351 timf@bigbend.edu 1820 William C. Bonaudi Library
        ? Furman Kerri 509-793-2063 KerriF@bigbend.edu 1484 Student Services
        ? Gakin Kailey ? KaileyG@bigbend.edu ? Medical Simulation
        ? Gamboa Julia 509-793-2045 juliag@bigbend.edu 3025 Workforce Education
        ? Garber Stefyni 509-793-2206 StefyniG@bigbend.edu 1742 Big Bend Technology
        ? Garoutte Michael 509-793-2232 michaelg@bigbend.edu ? Athletics
        ? Garza Angela 509-793-2019 angelag@bigbend.edu 1414 Business Office
        ? Garza Guillermo 509-793-2221 guillermog@bigbend.edu 1501 Commercial Driver’s License
        ? Garza Jaime 509-793-2035 jaimega@bigbend.edu 1477 Counseling
        ? Garza Kim 509-793-2010 kimg@bigbend.edu 1461 Human Resources
        ? Geiger Dawn 509-793-2006 dawng@bigbend.edu 1850 BBCC Foundation
        ? Gephart Heidi 509-793-2029 heidig@bigbend.edu 1476 Counseling
        ? Ghinazzi Anne 509-793-2322 anneg@bigbend.edu 1471 STEM
        ? Giles Amber ? amberg@bigbend.edu ? Early Childhood Education
        ? Gillespie John 509-793-2246 johng@bigbend.edu 3014 Aviation
        ? Gillett David 509-793-2206 daveg@bigbend.edu 1743 Big Bend Technology
        ? Girone Karen 509-793-2026 kareng@bigbend.edu 1449 Human Resources
        ? Gonzalez-Aller Mercedes 509-793-2136 mercedesg@bigbend.edu 1705 Health Education
        ? Groce Lindsay 509-793-2157 lindsayg@bigbend.edu 1233 Chemistry
        ? Guadarrama Veronica 509-793-2039 VeronicaG@bigbend.edu 1434 Director TRIO Student Support Services
        ? Gutierrez Octaviano ? octavianog@bigbend.edu 1622 English
        ? Guzman André 509-793-2077 andreg@bigbend.edu 1438 Administration
        ? Guzman Noe ? noeg@bigbend.edu 1505 Computer Science
        ? Hagel Scott ? scotth@bigbend.edu 4100 Art
        ? Hagerty Shaun ?509-793-2301 shaunh@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Haley Gale ? galeh@bigbend.edu ? Biology
        ? Hamm James 509-793-2147 jimh@bigbend.edu 1236 Science/Physics
        ? Hare Pam 509-793-2312 pamh@bigbend.edu 7703 Transitional Studies
        ? Haws Terry? 509-793-2420 terryh@bigbend.edu 3011 Aviation
        ? Hernandez Carina 509-793-2042 carinah@bigbend.edu 1432 TRIO Student Support Services
        ? Holben Bruce ? bruceh@bigbend.edu 1100 Wallenstien Theater
        ? Holliway David 509-793-2179 davidho@bigbend.edu 1617 Psychology / Sociology /Anthropology
        ? Humpherys Bryce 509-793-2055 BryceH@bigbend.edu 1465 Administration
        ? Inman Dan ? dani@bigbend.edu ? English
        ? Jackson Kim 509-793-2067 kimj@bigbend.edu 1428 Student Activities
        ? Jacobs Amber 509-793-2017 amberj@bigbend.edu 1449 Human Resources
        ? JATP Program 509-793-2326 carlalouisec@bigbend.edu ATEC Japanese Agricultural Training Program
        ? Johnson Barbi 509-793-2301 BarbiJ@bigbend.edu 1002 Transitional Studies
        ? Johnson Mark ? MarkJ@bigbend.edu ? Computer Science
        ? Johnson Trevor 509-793-2225 TrevorJ@bigbend.edu 2000 Athletics
        ? Keefe Andrew “AJ” ? AjK@bigbend.edu ? Chemistry
        ? Kelley Jeremy 509-793-2206 jeremyk@bigbend.edu 1741-B Big Bend Technology
        ? Killebrew Matt 509-793-2003 MattK@bigbend.edu 1442 Office of Communications
        ? Kitchens Rhonda 509-793-2354 RhondaK@bigbend.edu 1821 William C. Bonaudi Library
        ? Knepp Dennis 509-793-2190 dennisk@bigbend.edu 1629 Philosophy
        ? Knopp Christien 509-793-2225 christienk@bigbend.edu 2000 Athletics
        ? Konovalchuk Lyubov 509-793-2173 lyubovk@bigbend.edu 1302B Childcare Center
        ? Kunkel Christy 509-793-2185 christyk@bigbend.edu 1213 STEM Center
        ? Lange Jameson 509-793-2230 jamesonl@bigbend.edu 2000 Athletics
        ? Laszlo Beth 509-793-2425 bethl@bigbend.edu 1857 Center for Business and Industry Services
        ? Leach Nancy 509-793-2012 nancyl@bigbend.edu 1009 TRiO Upward Bound
        ? Leas Terry 509-793-2000 terryl@bigbend.edu 1466 Administration
        ? Leavitt Angela 509-793-2187 angelal@bigbend.edu 1625 Foreign Language
        ? Leeder Tristan ? tristanl@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Leonard Ryann 509-793-2183 ryannl@bigbend.edu 1622 Criminal Justice/Psychology
        ? Letkeman Reign 509-793-2225 reignl@bigbend.edu 2000 Athletics
        ? Lidbetter Tony 509-793-2206 tonyl@bigbend.edu 1742 Big Bend Technology
        ? Linthicum Aaron 509-793-2249 AaronL@bigbend.edu 3012 Aviation
        ? Linthicum Lindsey 509-793-2225 LindseyL@bigbend.edu 2000 Athletics
        ? Long Katie 509-793-2285 katiel@bigbend.edu 4200 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Lucas MaryLouise ? marylouisel@bigbend.edu ? Japanese Agricultural Training Program
        ? Mar Roger ? rogerm@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Marion Brian ? BrianM@bigbend.edu ? Science
        ? Martin John 509-793-2256 johnma@bigbend.edu 3305 Automotive Technology
        ? Martinson Matt ? mattm@bigbend.edu ? English
        ? Mata Ted 509-793-2274 tedm@bigbend.edu 1520 Word Services
        ? Matchette Jonathan ? JonathanMa@bigbend.edu ? Criminal Justice
        ? Matern Stephen 509-793-2266 stevem@bigbend.edu 3603 Industrial Electrical Technology
        ? Mayer April 509-793-2156 aprilm@bigbend.edu 1204 Math
        ? Mayhak Karen 509-793-2173 KMayhak67@bigbend.edu 1300 Childcare Center
        ? Mayhugh David 509-793-2152 davidm@bigbend.edu 1251A Math
        ? McCarthy Jennifer 509-793-2190 jenniferm@bigbend.edu 1629 Foreign Language
        ? McClendon Joy (Melissa) ? joym@bigbend.edu ? Early Childhood Education
        ? McCrae Kristen ? KristenM@bigbend.edu ? Medical Simulation
        ? McDaniel Shawn 509-793-2262 shawnm@bigbend.edu 3402 Welding
        ? McFarland Curtis ? CurtisM@bigbend.edu ? Communications
        ? McKinley Ken 509-793-2206 kennethm@bigbend.edu 1742 Big Bend Technology
        ? McLachlan Nelly 509-855-8910 nellym@bigbend.edu 1605 Instruction
        ? McLean Cami ? camim@bigbend.edu ? Early Childhood Education
        ? Mendoza Adela ? adelam@bigbend.edu ? Transitional Studies
        ? Meyers Jim 509-793-2286 JimM@bigbend.edu 6116 Campus Safety
        ? Miller Richard 509-793-2396 richardm@bigbend.edu 1867 Big Bend Technology
        ? Montoya Edgar 509-793-2346 edgarm@bigbend.edu 1431 Student Services
        ? Moore Dan 509-793-2254 danm@bigbend.edu 3206 Aviation Maintenance Technology
        ? Moore Matty 509-793-2308 mattym@bigbend.edu 7703D Transitional Studies
        ? Motzkus Paulena ? paulenam@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Murray April ? april.murray@bigbend.edu ? English
        ? Myers Jay 509-793-2312 jaym@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Napiontek Tammy 509-793-2302 tammyn@bigbend.edu 1852 Title V Grants
        ? Naylor Tiffany ? tiffanyn@bigbend.edu ? Communications (online)
        ? Nichols Lenora ? lenoran@bigbend.edu 2000 Physical Education
        ? Nielson Cindy 509-760-7779 cindyn@bigbend.edu 2000 Physical Education
        ? Nighswonger Jenny 509-793-2216 jennyn@bigbend.edu 137Q Early Childhood Education
        ? Noel Byron 509-793-2113 byronw@bigbend.edu 3006 Unmanned Systems
        ? Novik Yelena ? yelenan@bigbend.edu ? Math
        ? Odegaard Mary Laurie 509-760-6202 laurieo@bigbend.edu 1211 Biology
        ? Okerlund Karen 509-793-2008 KarenO@bigbend.edu 1460 Human Resources
        ? Olshausen Mattias 509-793-2352 mattiaso@bigbend.edu 1819 William C. Bonaudi Library
        ? Olson Zachary 509-793-2362 ZachO@bigbend.edu ? English
        ? Otero Monica ? monicao@bigbend.edu ? Physical Education
        ? Owens Beverly 509-793-2137 bevo@bigbend.edu 1711 Health Education
        ? Ozuna Rebecca 509-793-2058 rebeccao@bigbend.edu 1482 Student Services
        ? Pak Nick 509-793-2144 nickp@bigbend.edu 1214 Science
        ? Palkovic Francis 509-793-2275 franp@bigbend.edu 1917 Art
        ? Palkovic Rie 509-793-2276 riep@bigbend.edu 1916 Art
        ? Palumbo Allison 509-793-2178 allisonp@bigbend.edu 1627 English
        ? Parsons Rosemary 509-793-2304 rosemaryp@bigbend.edu ? Transitional Studies
        ? Parton Anna 509-793-2323 annap@bigbend.edu 1502 STEM
        ? Parton LeAnne 509-793-2004 leannep@bigbend.edu 1849 BBCC Foundation
        ? Parton Valerie 509-793-2371 ValerieP@bigbend.edu 1445 Institutional Research & Planning
        ? Patterson Caleb 509-793-2242 calebp@bigbend.edu 3009 Aviation
        ? Perry Misty 509-793-2301 mistyp@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Peterson Jenny ? jennyp@bigbend.edu ? English
        ? Peterson Katie ? jennyp@bigbend.edu ? Student Services
        ? Philen Stephanie 509-793-2137 stephaniep@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Phillips Sarah 509-793-2301 sarahp@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Pinger Mikaela 509-793-2241 mikaelap@bigbend.edu 3003 Aviation
        ? Pitts Michael ? duanep@bigbend.edu ? English
        ? Ponce Yvonne 509-793-2021 yvonnep@bigbend.edu 1414 Business Office
        ? Poplawski Nathan ? nathanp@bigbend.edu ? Criminal Justice
        ? Poth Mark 509-793-2225 markp@bigbend.edu 2002B Athletics
        ? Proskurina Antonina 509-793-2173 antoninap@bigbend.edu 1300 Childcare Center
        ? Pray Elizabeth ? EPray74@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Pruneda Elsa 509-793-2013 elsap@bigbend.edu 1007 Trio Upward Bound
        ? Pruneda Vanessa 509-793-2072 VanessaP@bigbend.edu 1430 Student Services
        ? Pyle Terry 509-793-2186 terryp@bigbend.edu 1628 Agriculture/Economics
        ? Quitadamo? Jody? 509-793-2177 JodyQ@bigbend.edu 1623 Social Science
        ? Rakoz? Nancy? 509-793-2285 NancyR@bigbend.edu ? Maintenance & Operations
        ? Ralph? Katie? 509-793-2018 katier@bigbend.edu 1414 Business Office
        ? Ramirez Carmen 509-793-2081 CarmenR@bigbend.edu 1836 Workforce Education Services
        ? Ramirez Rita 509-793-2032 ritar@bigbend.edu ? Financial Aid
        ? Ramirez? Synnova? 509-793-2173 SRamirez61@bigbend.edu 1300 Childcare Center
        ? Ramm Jenifer ? jeniferr@bigbend.edu ? English
        ? Raymond Danessa 793-2300 danessar@bigbend.edu 7703A Transitional Studies
        ? Reames Zilliox Jennifer 509-793-2138 jenniferbrooks@bigbend.edu 1705 Health Education
        ? Reeves Michele 509-793-2330 micheler@bigbend.edu 137P? Early Childhood Education
        ? Reyna Marcus 509-793-2277 marcusr@bigbend.edu 4200 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Richins Tana 509-793-2038 tanar@bigbend.edu 1402 Bookstore
        ? Riegel Barbara 509-793-2024 barbarar@bigbend.edu 1414 Business Office
        ? Riley Chris 509-793-2184 chrisr@bigbend.edu 1626 History
        ? Rios Charlene 509-793-2020 CharleneR@bigbend.edu 1414 Business Office
        ? Roberts Jack ? jackr@bigbend.edu 3400 Instructor
        ? Robnett Jeffrey 509-793-2278 jeffreyr@bigbend.edu 4200 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Rodman Shannon ? ShannonR@bigbend.edu 1614 History
        ? Rodriguez Chandra 509-793-2327 ChandraR@bigbend.edu 1846 Foundation
        ? Roeder Tina 509-793-2044 tinab@bigbend.edu 3100 Flight Maintenance
        ? Rollins Courtney ? CourtneyT@bigbend.edu ? Residence Halls
        ? Ronish Jason 509-793-2277 JasonR@bigbend.edu 4200 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Roy Trudie 509-793-2182 trudier@bigbend.edu 1613 Business Information Management
        ? Russell Robert “Joe” 509-793-2290 robertr@bigbend.edu 4207 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Sanchez Marbely ?509-793-2453 marbelys@bigbend.edu 1482 Financial Aid
        ? Santillan-Chagollan Maria 509-793-2014 marias@bigbend.edu 1000 TRIO Upward Bound
        ? Sauvage Carmen 509-793-2132 carmens@bigbend.edu 1711 Health Education
        ? Schminky Jon ? jons@bigbend.edu ? Computer Science
        ? Schoessler Mackenzie 509-793-2049 mackenzies@bigbend.edu 1416 Workforce Education Services
        ? Schoonmaker Linda 509-793-2002 lindas@bigbend.edu ? Administration
        ? Schumaker Jenny ? jennys@bigbend.edu ? Trio Upward Bound
        ? Schutt Sarah 509-793-2066 sarahs@bigbend.edu 1428 Student Activities
        ? Seim Allie ? allies@bigbend.edu ? Math Lab
        ? Searcy Brandy 509-793-2206 brandys@bigbend.edu 1742 Big Bend Technology
        ? Shaporda Valentina 509-793-2173 valentinas@bigbend.edu 1300 Childcare Center
        ? Sheppard? Andrew? ? AndrewS@bigbend.edu ? Maintenance & Operations
        ? Sheppard Michael ? michaels@bigbend.edu ? Residence Halls
        ? Sherwood Michele ? micheles@bigbend.edu ? Math
        ? Shipley Jordan 509-793-2374 jordans@bigbend.edu ? Center for Business & Industry Services
        ? Shuttleworth Kate 509-793-2361 kates@bigbend.edu 1835 Writing Center
        ? Sieverkropp Elizabeth ? elizabeths@bigbend.edu ? Social Science
        ? Simpson Debbie 509-793-2062 debbies@bigbend.edu 1474 Student Services
        ? Spitzli Jonathan 509-793-2380 jonathan.spitzli@bigbend.edu 1886 Sodexo
        ? Squyres Chastina 509-793-2201 chastinas@bigbend.edu 2002 Athletics
        ? Starr Jennifer 509-793-2005 jennifers@bigbend.edu ? BBCC Foundation
        ? Steele Patrick 509-793-2214 patricks@bigbend.edu 1742A Big Bend Technology
        ? Stobaugh? Chelsea? ? ChelseaS@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Stout? Philip? 509-793-2251 PhilipS@bigbend.edu 3100 Flight Maintenance
        ? Sullivan Matthew 509-793-2367 matthews@bigbend.edu 1616 English
        ? Swedburg John Marc 509-793-2247 johnms@bigbend.edu 3027 Aviation
        ? Templeton Darrell ? darrellt@bigbend.edu 4203 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Tetreault Kenneth 509-793-2301 Kennetht@bigbend.edu 7700 Transitional Studies
        ? Timofeyev Taisa 509-793-2307 taisat@bigbend.edu 7703 Workforce Education Services
        ? Tincher Jim 509-793-2279 JimT@bigbend.edu 4207 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Torrance-Smith Lucas 509-793-2429 lucast@bigbend.edu 3008 Aviation
        ? Torres Cassandra 509-793-2353 cassandrat@bigbend.edu 1822 William C. Bonaudi Library
        ? Twohy Sean 509-793-2188 SeanT@bigbend.edu 1618 English
        ? Uresti Angel 509-793-2282 angelu@bigbend.edu 4200 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Valdez Rachel ? rachelv@bigbend.edu 1614 Instruction
        ? Villafa?a Diana 509-793-2401 dianav@bigbend.edu 1429 Student Success Center
        ? Villalobos Rafael 509-793-2319 rafaelv@bigbend.edu 1461 Title III-HSI STEM
        ? Waites Kimball “Webb” 509-793-2395 webbw@bigbend.edu 1614A Instructor
        ? Walker Jonie 509-793-2277 JonieW@bigbend.edu 4203 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Wallace Tyler 509-793-2150 tylerw@bigbend.edu 1238 Math
        ? Wanner Arthur 509-793-2080 arthurw@bigbend.edu 1504 Computer Science
        ? Warren Elise 509-793-2452 elisew@bigbend.edu 1485 Financial Aid
        ? Weber Angela 509-793-2173 angelaw@bigbend.edu 1302B Childcare Center
        ? Weber Sabrina 509-793-2137 sabrinaw@bigbend.edu ? Health Education
        ? Welch Christy 509-793-2156 christyw@bigbend.edu 1251C Biology
        ? Westerman Deena 509-793-2370 deenaw@bigbend.edu 1857 ATEC Conference Services
        ? Whitney Mariah 509-793-2149 mariahw@bigbend.edu 1234 Biology
        ? Wilks Preston 509-793-2194 PrestonW@bigbend.edu 1621 Accounting
        ? Willingham Thomas 509-793-2321 tomwi@bigbend.edu 1505 STEM
        ? Winters Doug 509-793-2284 douglasw@bigbend.edu 4203 Maintenance & Operations
        ? Woodham Scott ? ScottW@bigbend.edu 1615 English
        ? Workman Jerry ? jerryworkman@bigbend.edu 1434 College Success Instructor
        ? Workman Susan 509-793-2015 susanw@bigbend.edu 1013 TRiO Upward Bound
        ? Wynder Richard 509-793-2255 richardw@bigbend.edu 3306 Automotive
        ? Young Kristin 509-793-2064 kristiny@bigbend.edu 1410 Testing Center
        ? Yund Jessica 509-793-2317 jessicay@bigbend.edu 2317 Transitional Studies
        ? Yushchuk Nataliya 509-793-2309 nataliyay@bigbend.edu 1416A Workforce Education Services
        ? Zamora Edgar 509-793-2347 edgarz@bigbend.edu 1446 Institutional Research & Planning
        ? Zavala-Lopez MariAnne 509-793-2028 MarianneZ@bigbend.edu 1470 Counseling

        ?

        Covid-19 InformationRead More
        +
        桂林| 浦江| 甘南| 荣成| 曲阜| 乌审召| 怀化| 城步| 志丹| 东莞| 吕泗渔场| 湟中| 周口| 纳雍| 易县| 薛城| 古浪| 承德| 元氏| 怀仁| 达坂城| 乌恰| 吴忠| 开江| 赫山区| 湖口| 三门峡| 丽江| 禹州| 河口| 蚌埠| 新巴尔虎左旗| 临邑| 盘县| 恩平| 临河| 呼图壁| 右玉| 洮南| 天全| 澄江| 陆丰| 洛隆| 巴马| 神农架| 沂源| 南安| 宝鸡| 怀宁| 临桂| 大港| 草河口| 即墨| 海东| 溆浦| 邛崃| 沁阳| 夏河| 长海| 田东| 魏县| 满洲里| 封丘| 东宁| 茌平| 通城| 北宁| 磁县| 蓬莱| 陶乐| 黄南| 托里| 宝丰| 武城| 平遥| 河间| 遵化| 平昌| 石台| 江西沟| 太平| 河南| 沅陵| 赤峰| 沙雅| 仁寿| 尼勒克| 临夏| 马边| 雅安| 清镇| 双流| 营山| 青阳| 十三间房气象站| 周村| 霞云岭| 永康| 阿图什| 崇武| 宽甸| 台前| 顺昌| 平昌| 潼关| 巨野| 南郑| 阿拉尔| 鄯善| 靖边| 南丹| 宁波| 茶陵| 广丰| 辉县| 河南| 茂名| 阜康| 长丰| 岳池| 德宏| 克东| 垫江| 邳州| 邱北| 番禺| 锦州| 霍州| 凤翔| 富川| 慈溪| 大宁| 斋堂| 永修| 望奎| 塔城| 甘孜| 河卡| 枝江| 东沙岛| 金平| 土默特左旗| 通许| 南阳| 亳州| 江口| 崇庆| 徐州农试站| 拉萨| 志丹| 永署礁| 建宁| 济南| 泰和| 尉氏| 阆中| 通辽钱家店| 麟游| 柘荣| 泸县| 黑河| 库尔勒| 靖西| 平鲁| 黄龙| 伊和郭勒| 金阳| 龙南| 都兰| 澳门| 通山| 乡宁| 河口| 富平| 修文| 长乐| 彰武| 榆林| 湟源| 平舆| 开江| 水城| 哈尔滨| 原阳| 丹江口| 合川| 阿鲁科尔沁旗| 蔡家湖| 桃江| 金沙| 渑池| 信都| 确山| 青龙山| 绥芬河| 孟连| 清水| 九仙山| 南木林| 朝克乌拉| 鄱阳| 和平| 平塘| 乌兰浩特| 莎车| 朔州| 拐子湖| 尉犁| 南华| 瓜州| 赤峰| 三门| 盘锦| 额敏| 新干| 南澎岛| 鹤峰| 茂县| 甘南| 马公| 沁源| 华池| 潮连岛| 宁明| 古田| 白水| 庄河| 吉水| 布尔津| 范县| 宝过图| 临猗| 寿县| 北流| 武山| 隆安| 勉县| 合水| 临武| 南汇| 中甸| 隆昌| 马尔康| 太原北郊| 峨山| 惠来| 罗田| 霸州| 海林| 嵩明| 会宁| 保亭| 神农架| 休宁| 宁河| 青县| 喀什| 石炭井| 甘南| 陈家镇| 徽县| 太仓| 新建| 安义| 沙雅| 科尔沁左翼后旗| 顺德| 西华| 麦盖提| 新乡| 贵港| 白水| 长沙| 木兰| 雅布赖| 余庆| 诸城| 化隆| 启东| 陇西| 额敏| 宁武| 和龙| 涪陵| 施秉| 嵊泗| 海力素| 磴口| 南溪| 鄂托克旗| 南华| 帕里| 彭泽| 仁化| 新巴尔虎右旗| 元江| 虎林| 汉沽| 五华| 怀来| 深州| 浦东| 武胜| 睢县| 夏县| 环江| 浚县| 景县| 花溪| 巴林右旗| 长海| 黄陂| 珠海| 五原| 宁阳| 休宁| 台山| 楚雄| 天津| 潼南| 柳州| 惠水| 固原| 拉孜| 麦盖提| 睢县| 五寨| 离石| 喜德| 潼关| 会昌| 魏县| 新邵| 海林| 永济| 武都| 建瓯| 镇宁| 江永| 青川| 方正| 石林| 大竹| 霍山| 汶上| 哈尔滨| 斗门| 定远| 成安| 平坝| 西乌珠穆沁旗| 根河| 吴县| 铜仁| 扶绥| 翁牛特旗| 宁冈| 余庆| 越西| 冕宁| 黄山区| 息烽| 南安| 山丹| 沾化| 灯塔| 兴国| 潼关| 内江| 庆阳| 富民| 盂县| 宣城| 太平| 塔什库尔干| 永吉| 古县| 巴仑台| 赫山区| 通化县| 长沙| 澄迈| 中泉子| 阜新| 道孚| 铅山| 温宿| 易门| 临颍| 额尔古纳| 桦甸| 天祝| 黄茅洲| 塔什库尔干| 忻城| 平顶山| 连南| 磐石| 石柱| 田林